Teilnehmer Rennfahrzeuge Autos

 
Start-Nr. Typ Jahrgang Teilnehmer
 77 Alfa Romeo GTV2000 1974 Welandagoda Fabian
  Auto-Cross   Baumgartner Fritz
 14 BMW 2002 Ti 1972 Widmer René
 8 BMW 2002 Tii 1997 Kathriner Alfons
 20 BMW 528i 1986 Walther Fritz
 56 BMW E30 116i 1982 Eisenhut Timon
  BMW E30 V8   Lüdecke Fabian
  BMW E346 M3   Blaser Jan
  BMW E36 R V8 Kompressor   Fässler Tobias
  BMW E46 Kompressor Touring   Firenza Marcello
 003 BMW M2 Coupe 2018 Glaninger Oliver
 99 BMW M3 2010 Nussbaum Michael
 16 BMW M3 E30 1987 Keller Erwin
 98 BMW M3 E30 1968 Zimmermann Walter
  Buggy 2WD   Heimburger Markus
  Buggy 4x4   Marty Kari
 24 Chevrolet Camaro Z28 1971 Hug Max
 32 Citroen Aschi GS12 Eigenbau 1970 Fahrni Aschi
 51 Citrön 11 BI Werksgabriolet 1938 Heussi Christian
 94 Cobra 427 1965 Eichmann Hans-Peter
  Cross Kart Eigenbau   Marty Ruedi
 54 Fiat Abarth 1000 BA 1962 Wyss Edy
 110 Fiat Abarth 1000TC 1967 De Luca Carmelo
 35 Fiat Formula Monza 875 1972 Hösli Christian
 10 Ford Capri 1 (GB) 1970 Egli Urs
 1 Ford Escort RS 2000 MK1 1971 Botta Fabio
 7 Ford Escort RS Cossworth 1991 Engi Beat
 11 Ford GT 40 Le Mans Reprod. 1969 Fry Valentino
 12 Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth 1987 Hager Hansruedi
 6 Ford T Racer 1918 Beccarelli Riccardo
 34 Formel Ford van Diemen RF95Z 1995 Häusle Markus
 31 Formel V Royale 680003 1968 Chiesa Fausto
  Gämperli Spezial 4x4   Gämperli Edi
  Golf 1 Klasse 2   Ochsner Toni
  Honda Civic Typ r 2wd 2002 Reichmuth Kurt
 33 Horag has 4 1971 Felix Walter
 95 Iso Rivolta Cobra 1970 Gusset Thomas
 40 Kart Suzuki GSX-3 1990 Wespe Franz
  Lamborghini GallardoSuper Trofeo 2010 Fitze Ernst
 5 Lancia Delta hf integrale 1989 Sbarra Giuseppe
 17 Lancia Delta Integrale Proto 1988 Mebold Matthias, Keller Marcel
 19 Lancia Delta S4 1986 Stocker Daniel
 147 Lancia Fulvia 1,3S 1972 Keller Marcel, Mebold Matthias
 101 Lotus Elan S4 1969 Mettler Andreas
 100 Lotus Elan S4 1972 Ernst Max
  Lüönd Buggy 4x4   Marty Sepp
 90 Marcadier Barquete 1983 Aalavarez Orlando
 38 Martini Alafa Romeo C3 1995 Küng Fredy
 550 Mazda RX 7 Turbo 1988 Gehr Mark
 57 Mecury Cougar TA 1969 de Bell Thomas
 55 MG B GT Racing 1966 Piana Agostinetti Riccardo
 114 Mini Cooper 1970 Kunz Hans
 04 Mini Quatro 1970 Johler Stephan
  Nissan 200SX S14   Lüdecke Michael
  Nissan 200SX S14 V8   Strub Roger
 2 Opel Commodore GS 2800 1971 Dätwyler Walti
 118 Opel Corsa 2000 Raths Urs
 91 Opel Kadet C Coupé 1978 Bucher Martin
 93 Opel Kadet C GTE 1978 Dubach René
 92 Opel Kadett C GT/E 2000 1979 Dubach Kurt
 97 Opel Kadett C GTE Coupe 1977 Stieger Norbert
 605 Opel Kadett C limo 1979 Bisig Marco
 102 Opel Kadett E Gsi 1990 Breiter Dominik
  Opeld Kadett c coupe 4x4   Hilpert Markus
 96 Peugot 309 1993 Linsi Simon
 50 Pondiac Roadster 1929 Heimgartner Roger
 57 Porsche 356 1961 Bühlmann Markus
 73 Porsche 911 1977 Icardi Alain
 74 Porsche 911 1971 Inauen Jakob
 07 Porsche 911 GT3 2004 Rolli Stefan
 70 Porsche 911 S 1972 Bernasconi Graziano
 13 Porsche 911 T Coupe 1973 Suter Fritz
 71 Porsche 911 Turbo 1991 Bühlmann Markus
 72 Porsche 911 Turbo Ruf 1986 Geiser Raphael
 79 Porsche 912 1968 Wyder Daniel
 75 Porsche GT 3 RS 2016 Klauser Bruno
 76 Porsche GT 3 RS 2007 Meili Paul
 53 Porsche Super 90 1960 Egli Ruedi
 78 Posche GT 3 RS 2004 Stoll René
  PRM Kawasaki Klasse 8   Fässler Marco
 36 Radical SR3 SL 2013 Iacoviello Bruno
 9 Renault Clio Cup 3 2011 Frei Simon
  Renault Clio Sport Phase 2   Marty Jermey
 3 Renault R11 Turbo 1986 Marty Philipp
 30 Reynard K01 Muggen Honda   Faustini Robin
 11 Riley Spezial 1940 Spleiss Christian
  Saab 900 GLS 2WD 1986 Morf Raphi
 39 Sauber SHS - C6 1982 Leuthardt Peter
  Seat Ibiza cupra Klasse 5   Stalder Marc
 112 Simca Rallye 2 1976 Jucker Jürg
 119 Simca Rallye 3 1978 Steiner André
  Suzuki Swift GTI   Strickler Rolf
  Suzuki Swift GTI   Kählin Thomas
  Suzuki Swift GTI   Reichmuth MIke
 41 Tiger Avon 1995 Widmer Felix
 4 Toyota Corolla KE-20 1970 Freudiger Daniel
 113 Toyota Mr 2 AW11 1987 Köstli Sebastian
 15 Toyota RM2 Turbo 1991 Hohl Thierry
 115 Triumph Dolomite Sprint 16 V 1978 Molinari Germano
 18 Uboldi Formula Azzurra Abarth 2007 Häusle Viktor
 120 Villiger MINI 2018 Stadelmann Franz
 21 VW Golf 1 1981 Zihlmann Roland
 116 VW Golf GTI 1983 Neukom Roland
 117 VW Golf GTI 1984 Peter Hansulrich
 5 VW Golf Rallye 1991 Flury Reto
 6 VW Käfer 1986 Lüscher Pesche
 111 VW Käfer 1303 1973 Hegelbach Andreas
 37 Westfield Aero Race Cup 2008 Iacoviello Silvano