Teilnehmer Rennfahrzeuge Motorräder

 
Start-Nr. Typ Jahrgang Teilnehmer
  Aermacchi Harley Davidson Sprint
248 ccm
1968 Frank Stefan
Solothurn SO
  Ariel Red Hunter
500 ccm
1932 Keller Rudolf
Pfäffikon ZH
  BSA B50
500 ccm
1971 Hotz Marcel
Rümlang ZH
  BSA Rob North Rochet 3
870 ccm
1970 Gunz Josef
AT - Altach
  Ducati 160 TS Racing
350 ccm
1965 Wirth Paul
Glarus GL
  Ducati 350 MK 3
350 ccm
1968 Fux Markus
Besenbüren AG
  Ducati 750 SS
750 ccm
1973 Barth Christian
Forch ZH
  Ducati 900 MHR
900 ccm
1983 Thalmann Wörni
Neunenkirch LU
  Ducati 900 MHZ
900 ccm
1984 Barmettler Fredy
Ennetmoos NW
  Ducati 900 SS
900 ccm
1976 Valluzzi Dino
Schindelllegi SZ
  Ducati 900 SS (Liengme)
900 ccm
1979 Jakob Daniel
Aadorf TG
  Ducati Pantah 500 SC
499 ccm
1981 Gubler Walti
Wetzikon ZH
  Egli Honda CB 500
80 ccm
1974 Steiner Bernhard
Wetzikon ZH
  Excelsior Manxman
350 ccm
1937 Zimmermann Kurt
Schwändi GL
  Harley Davidson XR TT
749 ccm
1972 Meier Christian
Unternengstringen ZH
  Honda CB
550 ccm
1976 Rohr Hans
Hunzenschwil AG
  Honda CB 400 RR
400 ccm
1979 Singenberger Max
Bettwiesen TG
  Honda CB 750 Daytona Replica
810 ccm
1973 Elsener Erika
Bettwiesen TG
  Honda CB1
1015 ccm
1978 Iten Alex
Zürich ZH
  Honda CBX Eigenbau
1000 ccm
1978 Imhof Ruedi
Wallenwil TG
  Honda Interceptor 500
500 ccm
1987 Prata Davide
Pfäffikon ZH
  Honda Interceptor 750
750 ccm
1985 Prata Massimo
Pfäffikon ZH
  Honda RC 30
750 ccm
1988 Kunz Hansruedi
Schocherswil TG
  Honda RCB 500/4 1971 Bartlome Erich
Elsau ZH
  JAWA 350 Sport
350 ccm
1961 Koller Paul
St. Gallen SG
 28 Kawasaki H1
500 ccm
1970 Brunner Christian
Hittnau ZH
  Laverda 750 SF
750 ccm
1971 Steiner Tom
Frauenfeld TG
  Laverda SFC
750 ccm
1975 Bader Remo
Binningen BL
  Matchless G 45
3000 ccm
1953 Frank Andreas
St. Gallen SG
  Motobi Zanzani
125 ccm
1957 Etter Urs
Ettenhausen TG
  Motosacoche 414 1930 Gartmann Stefan
Flims GR
  Motosacoche 414
500 ccm
1929 Kälin Beat
Einsiedeln SZ
  Norton Commando
750 ccm
1965 Bolliger Rudolf
Saland ZH
  Norton ES 1 1948 Zai Ruedi
Bad Ragaz SG
  Rickman Honda CR
750 ccm
1975 Scheiwiller Beat
Niederbühren SG
  Royal Enfield Bullet Scrambler
500 ccm
1958 Frank Janis
St. Gallen SG
  Segale Kawaski
500 ccm
1978 Steiner Marco
Freienbach SZ
  Suter MMX 500
560 ccm
2016 Soutter Philippe
Turbenthal ZH
  Suzuki GSX 1100
1100 ccm
1981 Mäder Walter
Muolen SG
  Suzuki GSX 1100
1098 ccm
1983 Reutimann Romano
Bertschikon ZH
  Suzuki GSX R 1100 1986 Stucki Mauro
AT- Götzis
  Suzuki GT 250 Sport
248 ccm
1977 Fröhlich Raphael
Wallisellen ZH
  Suzuki RG 500 VI
498 ccm
1979 Jussel Urban
Gossau ZH
  Triumph Trident Rob North
750 ccm
1968 Caverzasio Giordano
Riva San Vitale TI
  Vincent Lighting
998 ccm
1948 Kunz Otto
Saland ZH
  Yamaha FZR 1000 Exup
1000 ccm
1989 Vögele Marcel
Wald ZH
  Yamaha TZ 350 A 1973 Kreis Werner
Dietlikon ZH
  Yamaha TZ 350 C 1976 Hobi Benedikt
Bütschwil SG
  Yamaha-Holzer T2 350
349 ccm
1975 Lehmann Peter
Tobel TG